Box

Upcoming Fixtures : 25/06/2019 - 23/07/2019

03/07/2019
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 2
19:30Cappataggle vsBeagh CappataggleMore
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
19:30Liam Mellows vsBallygar BallyloughaneMore
06/07/2019
Connacht GAA Club Hurling Feile 2019- Group C
11:45Castlebar Mitchels Hurling vsAnnaghdown A: Connacht GAA CentreMore
12:30Annaghdown vsCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill A: Connacht GAA CentreMore
Under 12 hurling Group 3
11:00Ballinasloe vsLiam Mellows BallinasloeMore
Connacht GAA Club Hurling Feile 2019- Knockout
16:00Rahoon-Newcastle vsRahoon-Newcastle A: Connacht GAA CentreMore
Connacht GAA Club Hurling Feile 2019- Group A
19:15Rahoon-Newcastle vsWestern Gaels TBCMore
20:00Rahoon-Newcastle vsSt. Dominics TBCMore
10:30Tuairín vsRahoon-Newcastle A: Connacht GAA CentreMore
12:00Rahoon-Newcastle vsEaskey A: Connacht GAA CentreMore
Connacht GAA Club Hurling Feile 2019- Group B
11:00Westport GAA vsTommy Larkins A: Connacht GAA CentreMore
11:45Tommy Larkins vsWestern Gaels A: Connacht GAA CentreMore
12:30Tommy Larkins vsCarrick Hurling Club (St Marys) A: Connacht GAA CentreMore
12/07/2019
Under 15C Group 2
18:45Portumna vsPádraig Pearses PortumnaMore
13/07/2019
Division 2 Hurling League
18:00Killimordaly vsCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine KillimordalyMore
20/07/2019
Under 12 Group 1
11:00Castlegar vsOranmore-Maree CastlegarMore
U12 Hurling Group 5
11:00Killimor vsRoscommon Gaels KillimorMore
Under 12 Hurling Group 7
12:00Castlegar vsOranmore-Maree CastlegarMore
22/07/2019
Under 15B Hurling Cup
18:45Athenry vsKinvara AthenryMore
18:45Carnmore vsSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Carnmore GAA ClubMore
Under 15C Group 1
18:45Annaghdown vsSt Thomas CreggMore
18:45Salthill-Knocknacarra vsFour Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre Salthill-KnocknacarraMore
Under 15C Group 2
18:45Killimor vsMicheal Breathnach KillimorMore
U12 Hurling Group 5
19:30CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsAth\Tremane Ahascragh SportsfieldMore
Under 12 hurling group 8
18:30Sylane vsAthenry SylaneMore
23/07/2019
Under 13 C1 Hurling C1
18:45Castlegar vsOranmore-Maree CastlegarMore
Division 3 Hurling League
19:30Maigh Cuilinn vsMeelick-Eyrecourt Kenny ParkMore
Division 1 Hurling League
19:30Turloughmore vsCappataggle Duggan ParkMore
Junior C1 Hurling Championship
19:30Salthill-Knocknacarra vsSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Salthill-KnocknacarraMore
19:30St Thomas vsCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine CastledalyMore
Under 12 Group 1
18:30Craughwell vsCarnmore CraughwellMore
Under 12 Hurling Group 7
19:30Craughwell vsCarnmore CraughwellMore
Under 12 hurling group 8
18:45Kinvara vsOranmore-Maree KinvaraMore