Box

Upcoming Fixtures : 16/08/2018 - 13/09/2018

Group 1 Cup
29/08/2018
18:45Clarinbridge vsArdrahan or CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBCMore
Junior A Hurling Championship
18/08/2018
16:00St Thomas vsMeelick-Eyrecourt LoughreaMore
17:30Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough vsAthenry BallymacwardMore
17:30Tommy Larkins vsSarsfields KillimorMore
24/08/2018
00:00Ardrahan or CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsArdrahan TBCMore
00:00Ardrahan or CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsMicheal Breathnach CarnmoreMore
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 2
18/08/2018
17:30Kilnadeema-Leitrim vsBallygar CarnmoreMore
Junior B Hurling Championship
17/08/2018
19:00Abbeyknockmoy vsLoughrea Duggan Park More
19:00Annaghdown vsOranmore-Maree CarnmoreMore
19:00Beagh vsCappataggle CastledalyMore
19:00Kilconieron vsKillimor New InnMore
18/08/2018
16:00Ballinasloe vsKillimordaly KillimorMore
16:00Pádraig Pearses vsBallinderreen Kenny ParkMore
17:30CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsCastlegar Duggan Park More
17:30Portumna vsKinvara Kenny ParkMore
Under 16 A Hurling Championship
27/08/2018
18:45Athenry vsGort Inse Guaire AthenryMore
29/08/2018
18:45Turloughmore vsAthenry LackaghMore
U 16 B Hurling Championship
27/08/2018
18:30Craughwell vsSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBCMore
Under 15 A Hurling Championship - Group 1
30/08/2018
18:00Athenry vsCraughwell AthenryMore
18:00Sarsfields vsClarinbridge New InnMore
06/09/2018
18:00Clarinbridge vsAthenry ClarinbridgeMore
18:00Craughwell vsSarsfields CraughwellMore
13/09/2018
18:00Athenry vsSarsfields AthenryMore
18:00Clarinbridge vsCraughwell ClarinbridgeMore
Under 15 A Hurling Championship - Group 2
30/08/2018
18:00Oranmore-Maree vsMoycullen OranmoreMore
18:00Turloughmore vsLoughrea LackaghMore
06/09/2018
18:00Loughrea vsOranmore-Maree LoughreaMore
18:00Moycullen vsTurloughmore MoycullenMore
13/09/2018
18:00Moycullen vsLoughrea MoycullenMore
18:00Turloughmore vsOranmore-Maree LackaghMore
Under 15 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
30/08/2018
18:00Ballinasloe vsCastlegar BallinasloeMore
18:00Cappataggle vsKilnadeema-Leitrim CappataggleMore
06/09/2018
18:00Castlegar vsCappataggle CastlegarMore
18:00Kilnadeema-Leitrim vsBallinasloe KilnadeemaMore
13/09/2018
18:00Cappataggle vsBallinasloe CappataggleMore
18:00Castlegar vsKilnadeema-Leitrim CastlegarMore
Under 15 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 2
30/08/2018
18:00Carnmore vsTommy Larkins CarnmoreMore
18:00Kinvara vsKillimordaly KinvaraMore
06/09/2018
18:00Killimordaly vsCarnmore KillimordalyMore
18:00Tommy Larkins vsKinvara WoodfordMore
13/09/2018
18:00Kinvara vsCarnmore KinvaraMore
18:00Tommy Larkins vsKillimordaly WoodfordMore
Under 15 B Hurling Championship - Group 1
30/08/2018
18:00Mullagh/Kiltormer vsCois Fharraige MullaghMore
18:00Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry vsMichael Cusacks TynaghMore
06/09/2018
18:00Cois Fharraige vsTynagh/Abbey-Duniry Na ForbachaMore
18:00Michael Cusacks vsMullagh/Kiltormer KilbeacantyMore
13/09/2018
18:00Cois Fharraige vsMichael Cusacks An SpidealMore
18:00Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry vsMullagh/Kiltormer TynaghMore
Under 15 B Hurling Championship - Group 2
30/08/2018
18:00Abbeyknockmoy vsKilconieron AbbeyknockmoyMore
18:00Ardrahan vsPádraig Pearses ArdrahanMore
06/09/2018
18:00Kilconieron vsArdrahan KilconieronMore
18:00Pádraig Pearses vsAbbeyknockmoy BallymacwardMore
13/09/2018
18:00Ardrahan vsAbbeyknockmoy ArdrahanMore
18:00Kilconieron vsPádraig Pearses KilconieronMore
Under 15 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
30/08/2018
18:00Gort Inse Guaire vsSalthill-Knocknacarra GortMore
18:00Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough vsSylane SkehanaMore
06/09/2018
18:00Salthill-Knocknacarra vsSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough The PriarieMore
18:00Sylane vsGort Inse Guaire SylaneMore
13/09/2018
18:00Gort Inse Guaire vsSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough GortMore
18:00Sylane vsSalthill-Knocknacarra SylaneMore
Under 15 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 2
30/08/2018
18:00Killimor vsSt Thomas KillimorMore
18:00Meelick-Eyrecourt vsRahoon-Newcastle ClonfertMore
06/09/2018
18:00Rahoon-Newcastle vsKillimor TonabrockyMore
18:00St Thomas vsMeelick-Eyrecourt CastledalyMore
13/09/2018
18:00Meelick-Eyrecourt vsKillimor ClonfertMore
18:00St Thomas vsRahoon-Newcastle CastledalyMore
Under 15 C Hurling Championship - Group 1
27/08/2018
18:00Craughwell vsClifden CraughwellMore
18:00Micheal Breathnach vsCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine IndreabhánMore
30/08/2018
18:00CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsCraughwell AhascraghMore
18:00Clifden vsBallinderreen ClifdenMore
06/09/2018
18:00CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsBallinderreen AhascraghMore
18:00Craughwell vsMicheal Breathnach CraughwellMore
13/09/2018
18:00Ballinderreen vsCraughwell BallinderreenMore
18:00Micheal Breathnach vsClifden IndreabhánMore
Under 15 C Hurling Championship - Group 2
27/08/2018
18:00Annaghdown vsTuam Hurling CreggMore
18:00Ballygar vsLiam Mellows BallygarMore
30/08/2018
18:00Portumna vsAnnaghdown PortumnaMore
18:00Tuam Hurling vsBallygar TuamMore
06/09/2018
18:00Ballygar vsPortumna BallygarMore
18:00Liam Mellows vsTuam Hurling BallyloughaneMore
13/09/2018
18:00Annaghdown vsBallygar CreggMore
18:00Portumna vsLiam Mellows PortumnaMore
Under 14 A1 Shield
16/08/2018
18:30Ballinasloe vsMichael Cusacks Duggan Park More
U 13 A Hurling Championship
23/08/2018
18:45Carnmore vsTurloughmore Carnmore GAA Club More
18:45Oranmore-Maree vsClarinbridge OranmoreMore
U 13 A Hurling Shield
23/08/2018
18:45Ardrahan vsAthenry ArdrahanMore
18:45Loughrea vsSarsfields St Brendan's LoughreaMore
Under 13 A1 Shield
23/08/2018
18:30Gort Inse Guaire vsCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Duggan Park More
Under 13 C Championship
23/08/2018
19:30Salthill-Knocknacarra vsKillimor Duggan Park More
Group 1 Shield
29/08/2018
18:45Ardrahan or CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsSylane TBCMore
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
18/08/2018
10:00Sarsfields vsAthenry New InnMore
20/08/2018
18:45Athenry vsSylane AthenryMore
22/08/2018
18:45Oranmore-Maree vsAthenry OranmoreMore
25/08/2018
11:00Castlegar vsAthenry CastlegarMore
Group 2 Cup
29/08/2018
18:45Loughrea vsMullagh/Kiltormer LoughreaMore
18:45Maigh Cuilinn vsCraughwell Baile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMore
Group 2 Shield
29/08/2018
18:45Carnmore vsCappataggle CarnmoreMore
18:45Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry vsKillimordaly TynaghMore
Group 3 Cup
29/08/2018
18:45Gort Inse Guaire vsMichael Cusacks GortMore
18:45Kinvara vsRahoon-Newcastle KinvaraMore
Group 3 Shield
29/08/2018
18:45Salthill-Knocknacarra vsBearna-Na Forbacha Salthill-KnocknacarraMore
U12 Group 4 Cup
29/08/2018
18:45Ardrahan vsKilconieron ArdrahanMore
18:45St Thomas vsPortumna CastledalyMore
Group 4 Shield
29/08/2018
18:45Ballinasloe vsKillimor BallinasloeMore
18:45Tommy Larkins vsKilnadeema-Leitrim WoodfordMore
U12 Group 5 Cup
29/08/2018
18:45Ballygar vsCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Ballygar GAA PitchMore
U12 Group 5 Shield
25/08/2018
13:00Pádraig Pearses vsAn Spideal TBCMore
29/08/2018
18:45Abbeyknockmoy vsArdrahan or CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine AbbeyknockmoyMore