Box

League Table Ocean Hygiene Supplies U-12 League Group C



Craughwell550073373610
St Thomas540110631758
Ardrahan54018939508
Gort52037056144
Michael Cusacks5203827934
Ballindereen610593151-582
Kinvara500516136-1200




Ocean Hygiene Supplies U-12 League Group C
23/08/2012
18:30Ardrahan -vs-St Thomas More
18:30Ballindereen 5-6vs6-7Gort More
18:30Michael Cusacks 3-0vs4-5Craughwell More
27/08/2012
18:30Ballindereen 4-7vs8-3Michael Cusacks More
18:30Craughwell 1-6vs0-5Ardrahan More
18:30Kinvara 0-1vs11-4St Thomas More
03/09/2012
18:30Craughwell 6-12vs3-2Ballindereen More
18:30Kinvara 1-0vs5-10Ardrahan More
18:30Michael Cusacks -vs-Gort More
06/09/2012
18:30Ardrahan 4-6vs1-4Michael Cusacks More
18:30Gort 2-3vs2-4St Thomas More
18:30Kinvara -vs-Craughwell Not PlayedMore
13/09/2012
18:30Ballindereen 3-12vs1-3Kinvara More
18:30Gort 1-5vs2-5Ardrahan More
18:30St Thomas 6-4vs1-3Michael Cusacks More
17/09/2012
18:30Craughwell 2-5vs1-5Gort More
18:30Michael Cusacks 7-12vs1-0Kinvara More
18:30St Thomas 9-6vs2-3Ballindereen More
24/09/2012
18:30Ardrahan 7-9vs2-6Ballindereen More
18:30Gort 5-5vs1-0Kinvara More
18:30St Thomas 1-1vs0-6Craughwell More