Box

Latest Results : 14/06/2018 - 12/07/2018

12/07/2018
Under 13 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
Annaghdown 0-4vs2-6Portumna  More
11/07/2018
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
Liam Mellows -vs-Ballinderreen  More
Senior Hurling League Group 1
Castlegar 1-26vs1-17Clarinbridge  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
Carnmore 5-3vs1-0Killimordaly  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
St Thomas 3-9vs3-1Killimor  More
10/07/2018
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
Craughwell 2-13vs3-9Mullagh  More
Gort Inse Guaire 1-14vs1-12St Thomas  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 3-15vs3-6Tuam Hurling  More
Senior Hurling League Group 1
Craughwell 1-19vs2-13Turloughmore  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 0-20vs1-17Beagh  More
Intermediate Hurling League
Annaghdown 1-13vs2-18Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
09/07/2018
Under 14 C Shield
Annaghdown 2-7vs2-2Pádraig Pearses  More
Under 13 C Hurling Championship - Group 1
Abbeyknockmoy -vs-Oranmore-Maree Conceded by Abbeyknockmoy  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 5-4vs4-2Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 2-1vs3-2Carnmore  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
Ballygar 5-6vs1-8St. Dominics  More
07/07/2018
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 1
Sarsfields 4-20vs1-7Skehana  More
Senior Hurling League Group 2
Gort Inse Guaire 1-19vs2-18Pádraig Pearses  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
Castlegar 7-15vs0-0Sylane  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
Cappataggle 0-6vs6-8Loughrea  More
Maigh Cuilinn 3-5vs1-7Craughwell  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
Annaghdown 3-8vs2-8Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Gort Inse Guaire 6-5vs0-2Bearna-Na Forbacha  More
Kinvara 3-8vs0-0Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Michael Cusacks 5-3vs1-4Liam Mellows  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
Ardrahan 6-5vs2-4Portumna  More
Ballinasloe 5-4vs6-7Kilconieron  More
Tommy Larkins 2-8vs2-2Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre 5-6vs5-5CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Pádraig Pearses 1-1vs1-5Abbeyknockmoy  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 6
An Spideal -vs-Ballinderreen Conceded by An Spideal  More
Micheal Breathnach 0-8vs6-5Pádraig Pearses  More
Tuam Hurling -vs-Meelick-Eyrecourt Conceded by Tuam Hurling  More
06/07/2018
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
Annaghdown 1-13vs2-10Craughwell  More
Senior Hurling League Group 1
St Thomas 7-34vs0-18CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Senior Hurling League Group 2
Cappataggle 1-22vs2-17Ardrahan  More
Intermediate Hurling League
Kilbeacanty 2-10vs1-16Carnmore  More
Kilconieron 0-26vs1-13Oranmore-Maree  More
Killimor 1-19vs2-16Sylane  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
Turloughmore 3-3vs4-5Sarsfields  More
05/07/2018
Under 13 B Hurling Championship - Group 2
Craughwell 1-3vs2-2Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough  More
04/07/2018
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
Oranmore-Maree 0-17vs2-12Menlo Emmetts  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
Ballygar 1-9vs2-3Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre  More
03/07/2018
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
Ballinderreen -vs-Clarinbridge Conceded by Ballinderreen  More
Liam Mellows 0-11vs4-18Sarsfields  More
Meelick-Eyrecourt 1-7vs3-12Ballygar  More
Turloughmore 4-14vs1-12Tommy Larkins  More
St Thomas 2-18vs4-9Craughwell  More
02/07/2018
Under 13 A Hurling Championship - Group 1
Loughrea 2-1vs2-13Oranmore-Maree  More
Under 13 A Hurling Championship - Group 2
Clarinbridge 0-8vs1-9Carnmore  More
Sarsfields -vs-Ardrahan  More
Under 13 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
Gort Inse Guaire 5-10vs2-4Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Michael Cusacks 1-3vs4-6Castlegar  More
Under 13 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 2
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-7vs4-4Kinvara  More
Killimordaly 3-0vs7-8Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Under 13 B Hurling Championship - Group 1
Ballinderreen 2-3vs1-4Cois Fharraige  More
Maigh Cuilinn 4-10vs0-7Cappataggle  More
Under 13 B Hurling Championship - Group 2
Pádraig Pearses 4-11vs3-2Sylane  More
Under 13 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 1-8vs1-5Liam Mellows  More
Under 13 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 2
Mullagh/Kiltormer 6-13vs0-4Ballygar  More
St Thomas 2-2vs3-10Kilconieron  More
Under 13 C Hurling Championship - Group 1
Oranmore-Maree -vs-Tuam Hurling Conceded by Tuam Hurling  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 0-1vs0-0Abbeyknockmoy  More
Under 13 C Hurling Championship - Group 2
Micheal Breathnach 1-9vs1-0Killimor  More
Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-Tommy Larkins Conceded by Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough  More
01/07/2018
Intermediate Hurling League
Kiltormer 1-14vs0-25Carnmore  More
30/06/2018
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 1
Ardrahan 1-12vs1-12Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Athenry 1-18vs0-21Craughwell  More
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 2
Gort Inse Guaire 1-9vs3-18Micheal Breathnach  More
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 3
Meelick-Eyrecourt 5-14vs0-13Bearna-Na Forbacha  More
St Thomas 3-11vs1-19Turloughmore  More
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 2
Cappataggle 1-12vs0-18Killimordaly  More
Loughrea 1-12vs0-13Killimor  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
Clarinbridge 6-15vs0-1Turloughmore  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
Killimordaly 1-2vs3-5Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
29/06/2018
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 2
Ballygar 2-14vs1-19Liam Mellows  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 0-13vs1-16Clarinbridge  More
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 3
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 1-14vs1-20Tommy Larkins  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
Craughwell 1-15vs2-17Kilbeacanty  More
Killimordaly 1-14vs2-10Sylane  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
Annaghdown 4-18vs0-9Tuam Hurling  More
Mullagh 1-16vs3-9Kinvara  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 1-0vs0-0Gort Inse Guaire  More
27/06/2018
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
Bearna-Na Forbacha 0-6vs1-6Michael Cusacks  More
26/06/2018
Senior Hurling League Group 1
Beagh 1-19vs2-16Craughwell  More
Killimordaly 0-18vs0-22St Thomas  More
Senior Hurling League Group 2
Ardrahan 0-19vs1-20Gort Inse Guaire  More
25/06/2018
Under 13 A Hurling Championship - Group 1
Loughrea 1-3vs5-12Turloughmore  More
Under 13 A Hurling Championship - Group 2
Ardrahan 2-4vs4-11Carnmore  More
Sarsfields 2-5vs2-7Clarinbridge  More
Under 13 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
Gort Inse Guaire 4-3vs2-6Michael Cusacks  More
Meelick-Eyrecourt 1-10vs2-6Castlegar  More
Under 13 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 2
Killimordaly 3-1vs4-9CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 5-3vs3-6Kinvara  More
Under 13 B Hurling Championship - Group 1
Cappataggle -vs-Cois Fharraige Conceded by Cappataggle  More
Maigh Cuilinn 4-2vs2-11Ballinderreen  More
Under 13 B Hurling Championship - Group 2
Pádraig Pearses 1-10vs1-3Craughwell  More
Sylane 1-7vs0-3Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Under 13 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
Liam Mellows 2-2vs1-8Portumna  More
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 1-8vs2-2Annaghdown  More
Under 13 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 2
Kilconieron 2-10vs0-1Ballygar  More
St Thomas 2-2vs3-12Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Under 13 C Hurling Championship - Group 1
Abbeyknockmoy -vs-Salthill-Knocknacarra Conceded by Abbeyknockmoy  More
Tuam Hurling -vs-Rahoon-Newcastle Conceded by Tuam Hurling  More
Under 13 C Hurling Championship - Group 2
Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-Micheal Breathnach Conceded by Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Tommy Larkins 3-5vs5-8Killimor  More
24/06/2018
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 2
Clarinbridge 6-28vs2-9Gort Inse Guaire  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 3-16vs2-9CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
Ballinderreen 2-4vs4-24Turloughmore  More
St Thomas 5-14vs5-16Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Senior Hurling League Group 2
Athenry 3-15vs0-11Sarsfields  More
Intermediate Hurling League
Carnmore 0-21vs1-8Castlegar  More
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 1
Meelick-Eyrecourt 2-9vs1-18Craughwell  More
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 1
Kilconieron 2-9vs4-16Ardrahan  More
Minor B1 Hurling Group 1
Cappataggle 2-16vs1-12Portumna  More
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-23vs2-12Kinvara  More
Sarsfields -vs-Ballinderreen  More
23/06/2018
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 3
Turloughmore -vs-Bearna-Na Forbacha Conceded by Bearna-Na Forbacha  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
Menlo Emmetts -vs-Ballinasloe Conceded by Ballinasloe  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
Ballygar -vs-Liam Mellows Conceded by Liam Mellows  More
Tommy Larkins 4-16vs1-6Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Mullagh -vs-Gort Inse Guaire  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
Sarsfields 4-11vs1-4Castlegar  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
Craughwell 2-10vs0-2Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Loughrea 3-10vs4-1Maigh Cuilinn  More
Mullagh/Kiltormer 5-11vs0-6Cappataggle  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
Liam Mellows 0-1vs6-6Kinvara  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 1-9vs4-8Gort Inse Guaire  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
Kilconieron 3-6vs6-7St Thomas  More
Killimor 1-1vs5-4Ardrahan  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 4-1vs4-5Ballinasloe  More
Portumna 1-4vs1-4Tommy Larkins  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
Abbeyknockmoy 2-3vs5-6Ballygar  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 6
Ballinderreen 5-3vs2-2Micheal Breathnach  More
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-An Spideal Conceded by Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Pádraig Pearses -vs-Tuam Hurling Conceded by Tuam Hurling  More
22/06/2018
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 2
Gort Inse Guaire 1-19vs2-15Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Senior Hurling League Group 1
Turloughmore 0-1vs0-0Liam Mellows  More
Senior Hurling League Group 2
Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry 0-21vs0-16Mullagh  More
Intermediate Hurling League
Meelick-Eyrecourt 1-19vs2-14Killimor  More
21/06/2018
Intermediate Hurling League
Pádraig Pearses 2-16vs3-8Kilbeacanty  More
Under 13 C Hurling Championship - Group 1
Tuam Hurling -vs-Abbeyknockmoy  More
18/06/2018
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
Clarinbridge 2-19vs3-10Liam Mellows  More
Under 13 A Hurling Championship - Group 1
Turloughmore 0-4vs1-5Oranmore-Maree  More
Under 13 A Hurling Championship - Group 2
Carnmore 2-8vs1-6Sarsfields  More
Clarinbridge 8-15vs0-1Ardrahan  More
Under 13 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
Castlegar 1-9vs0-6Gort Inse Guaire  More
Michael Cusacks 1-7vs1-9Meelick-Eyrecourt  More
Under 13 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 2
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 3-3vs3-7Kilnadeema-Leitrim  More
Kinvara 5-10vs0-2Killimordaly  More
Under 13 B Hurling Championship - Group 1
Ballinderreen 5-4vs2-3Cappataggle  More
Cois Fharraige 0-6vs1-3Maigh Cuilinn  More
Under 13 B Hurling Championship - Group 2
Craughwell 5-9vs2-10Sylane  More
Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-4vs5-8Pádraig Pearses  More
Under 13 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
Annaghdown 3-5vs3-5Liam Mellows  More
Portumna 0-5vs1-7Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Under 13 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 2
Ballygar 1-7vs2-6St Thomas  More
Mullagh/Kiltormer 7-4vs0-1Kilconieron  More
Under 13 C Hurling Championship - Group 1
Salthill-Knocknacarra -vs-Tuam Hurling Conceded by Tuam Hurling  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 5-8vs1-1Oranmore-Maree  More
Under 13 C Hurling Championship - Group 2
Killimor -vs-Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Micheal Breathnach 2-5vs3-3Tommy Larkins  More
17/06/2018
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2
Sarsfields 1-14vs0-4Turloughmore  More
Ballygar 2-11vs1-7Ballinderreen  More
Kinvara 4-15vs0-17Annaghdown  More
Senior Hurling League Group 1
Liam Mellows 2-17vs1-12Beagh  More
St Thomas 2-10vs1-15Clarinbridge  More
Tommy Larkins 1-13vs2-19Ballinderreen  More
Senior Hurling League Group 2
Gort Inse Guaire 2-14vs2-17Maigh Cuilinn  More
Portumna 2-15vs2-19Ardrahan  More
Intermediate Hurling League
Kilbeacanty 0-9vs2-14Oranmore-Maree  More
Killimor 2-13vs4-11Rahoon-Newcastle  More
16/06/2018
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 1
Skehana 2-12vs2-9Ardrahan  More
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 2
Ballygar 1-12vs1-13Micheal Breathnach  More
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1
Maigh Cuilinn 0-12vs1-16Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Kilbeacanty 1-13vs3-8Killimordaly  More
Sylane 3-10vs2-12Oranmore-Maree  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 1
Castlegar 0-0vs8-16Clarinbridge  More
Sylane 2-0vs9-8Sarsfields  More
Turloughmore 0-6vs3-6Oranmore-Maree  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
Killimordaly 0-4vs2-6Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry  More
Loughrea 6-3vs2-3Craughwell  More
Maigh Cuilinn 5-4vs2-9Mullagh/Kiltormer  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 3
Annaghdown 3-8vs3-4Liam Mellows  More
Gort Inse Guaire 5-11vs0-2Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Rahoon-Newcastle 6-2vs1-5Bearna-Na Forbacha  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4
Ardrahan 1-3vs4-5St Thomas  More
Ballinasloe 1-8vs1-3Portumna  More
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 0-1vs2-6Kilconieron  More
Tommy Larkins 3-9vs2-3Killimor  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 5
Ballygar 3-6vs4-2Skehana  More
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-8vs2-8St. Dominics  More
Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre 8-10vs3-2Abbeyknockmoy  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 6
Meelick-Eyrecourt 1-1vs3-13Pádraig Pearses  More
Micheal Breathnach -vs-Mountbellew/Moylough Conceded by Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Tuam Hurling -vs-Ballinderreen Conceded by Tuam Hurling  More
15/06/2018
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 1
Craughwell 0-15vs0-14Sarsfields  More
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 2
Loughrea 1-20vs1-18Cappataggle  More
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
Cappataggle 0-6vs4-9Carnmore  More
14/06/2018
Under 13 C Hurling Championship - Group 1
Oranmore-Maree 0-1vs5-11Salthill-Knocknacarra  More