Box

Toddie Byrne U-14 Cup - Fixtures & Results

Toddie Byrne U-14 Cup
23/03/2012
18:00Skehana 1-3vs1-7Cappataggle 1st RoundMore
24/03/2012
11:00Abbeyknockmoy 1-5vs2-3Tommy Larkins 1st RoundMore
11:00Castlegar 6-12vs2-2Padraic Pearses 1st RoundMore
11:00Loughrea 2-12vs0-2Athenry 1st RoundMore
11:00Meelick/Eyrecourt -vs-Rahoon/Newcastle Conceded by Rahoon/NewcastleMore
11:00Mountbellew-Moylough 1-2vs5-15Clarinbridge 1st RoundMore
11:00Mullagh 2-10vs2-3Kilimordaly 1st RoundMore
11:00Spiddal -vs-Kiltormer Conceded by SpiddalMore
25/03/2012
11:00Ballygar 2-3vs3-5St Thomas 1st RoundMore
11:00Kilnadeema/Leitrim 5-7vs1-3Tynagh/Abbey/Duinry 1st RoundMore
27/03/2012
18:15Liam Mellows 2-4vs2-7Kilconieron 1st RoundMore
31/03/2012
11:00Ardrahan 2-6vs1-6Loughrea Round 2More
11:00Kilconieron -vs-Carnmore Conceded by CarnmoreMore
11:00Killimor 2-13vs0-0Meelick/Eyrecourt Round 2More
11:00Kilnadeema/Leitrim 6-5vs1-3Oranmore-Maree Round 2More
11:00Kiltormer 2-3vs1-9Kinvara Round 2More
11:00Moycullen -vs-Michael Breathnach Conceded by Michael BreathnachMore
11:00Sarsfields 3-8vs1-4Ahascragh/Fohenagh Round 2More
11:00Tommy Larkins 1-8vs0-8Mullagh Round 2More
16:30Michael Cusacks 2-2vs3-7Turloughmore Round 2More
18:00Cappataggle 2-4vs0-1Portumna Round 2More
01/04/2012
18:30Annaghdown 1-5vs1-1St Thomas Round 2More
02/04/2012
18:30Ballindereen 0-0vs8-6Castlegar Round 2More
18:30Clarinbridge 10-10vs1-1Salthill/Knocknacarra Round 2More
18:30Gort 0-1vs1-9Craughwell Round 2More
18:30Sylane 8-9vs0-1Tuam Stars Round 2More
03/04/2012
18:30Ballinsloe -vs-Bearna Furbo Conceded by Bearna FurboMore
07/04/2012
11:00Annaghdown 0-5vs5-3Kilconieron Prelim Quarter FinalMore
11:00Cappataggle 3-12vs0-0Moycullen Prelim Quarter FinalMore
11:00Castlegar 2-6vs0-5Craughwell Prelim Quarter FinalMore
11:00Clarinbridge 7-20vs0-1Kinvara Prelim Quarter FinalMore
11:00Killimor 3-6vs1-3Ardrahan Prelim Quarter FinalMore
11:00Sylane 2-1vs10-9Ballinsloe Prelim QuarterMore
11:00Tommy Larkins 0-2vs5-4Kilnadeema/Leitrim Prelim Quarter FinalMore
11:00Turloughmore 3-6vs0-5Sarsfields Prelim Quarter FinalMore
12/04/2012
18:30Ballinsloe 2-3vs5-13Kilnadeema/Leitrim Quarter FinalMore
18:30Cappataggle 1-2vs6-10Kilconieron Quarter FinalMore
18:30Killimor 1-4vs1-3Turloughmore Quarter FinalMore
19/04/2012
18:30Killimor 1-9vs3-6Kilnadeema/Leitrim Semi FinalMore
21/04/2012
11:00Castlegar 2-5vs3-12Clarinbridge Quarter FinalMore
24/04/2012
18:30Clarinbridge 4-13vs0-5Kilconieron Semi FinalMore
02/05/2012
18:30Clarinbridge 2-13vs0-4Kilnadeema/Leitrim ** Final **More